RESULTS JUN 9-11 TOURNAMENTS

Click Here to Read More
Here are the results posts for this last week! Click the links below for further information!

BEAVER STATE FLING PRESENTED BY KEEN – NATIONAL TOUR
Open Men’s Winner – Ricky Wysocki
Open Women’s Winner – Paige Pierce
Masters’ Men’s Winner – Shasta Criss
Masters’ Women’s Winner – Jennifer Morgan
Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Jim Oates
Senior Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Mark Hauser
Congratulations on your wins!!!

2017 KANSAS CITY WIDE OPEN – PRO
Open Men’s Winner – Andrew Presnell
Open Women’s Winner – Jennifer Allen
Masters’ Men’s Winner – George Smith
Masters’ Women’s Winner – Sheila Kirkham
Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Michael Raley
Senior Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Geoff Hungerford
Congratulations on your wins!!!

SULA OPEN – EPT#2
Open Men’s Winner – Seppo Paju
Open Women’s Winner – Kristin Tattar
Congratulations on your wins!!!

2017 KANSAS CITY WIDE OPEN – PERFORMANCE EDITION
Men’s Winner – Jason Kruger
Congratulations on your win!!!

BEAVER STATE FLING AMATEUR
Advanced Men’s Winner – Raymond Hernandez
Advanced Women’s Winner – Kira Alexander
Advanced Masters’ Men’s Winner – TJ Goodwin
Advanced Masters’ Women’s Winner – Cindy McMahan
Advanced Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – James Huestis
Advanced Senior Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Rob Wise
Congratulations on your wins!!!

25TH ANNUAL MAD CITY OPEN DRIVEN BY INNOVA
Open Men’s Winner – Alex Geisinger
Open Women’s Winner – Holly Finley
Masters’ Men’s Winner – Chad Inman
Masters’ Women’s Winner – Barrett White
Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Troy Campbell
Senior Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Mike Cloyes
Advanced Men’s Winner – Aaron DeVries
Advanced Women’s Winner – Sada Voit
Advanced Masters’ Men’s Winner – Brandon Theriault
Advanced Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Shelby Watt
Advanced Senior Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Tom Field
Intermediate Men’s Winner – Chet Essie
Intermediate Women’s Winner – Emma Scherer
Recreational Men’s Winner – Kyle DeVries
Recreational Women’s Winner – Kimberly Pekarske
Junior II Boys’ Winner – Bennett Chansky
Congratulations on your wins!!!

MUKKULA OPEN SPONSORED BY WESTSIDEDISCS
Open Men’s Winner – Janne Hirsimaki
Open Women’s Winner – Anna-Sofia Haipus
Masters’ Men’s Winner – Marko Hamalainen
Masters’ Women’s Winner – Riitta Savolainen
Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Janne Sandholm
Senior Grandmasters’ Men’s Winner – Kauko Laitala
Advanced Women’s Winner – Nina Lunkka
Intermediate Men’s Winner – Ilkka Tikkala
Junior II Boys’ Winner – Casper Ahonen
Congratulations on your wins!!!